Chwy Predictions & Odds· 110 markets
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: WW Team vs Leo Team (BO3) - CCT Europe Series #9 Playoffs
53%
WW Team
$1k Vol.
$5k Liq.
Ends in about 9 hours
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: Imperial vs Galorys (BO3) - FERJEE In House Group B
71%
Imperial
$2k Vol.
$16k Liq.
Ends in about 8 hours
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: HOTU vs WW Team (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group C
HOTU
$37k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs WW Team (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs
1WIN
$23k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs CYBERSHOKE Esports (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group D
CYBERSHOKE Esports
$23k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: WW Team vs Young27 (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group C
Young27
$159k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: WW Team vs kONO.ECF (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Group Stage
WW Team
$27k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs Liquid (BO3) - Esports World Cup Open Qualifier Play-Ins
1WIN
$529k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: ILLYRIANS vs WW Team (BO3) - Exort Fiesta Playoffs
ILLYRIANS
$16k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: Rare Atom vs Chinggis Warriors (BO3) - FISSURE PLAYGROUND Asian Qualifier Playoffs
Chinggis Warriors
$5k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: WW Team vs Tricksters (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group C
WW Team
$67k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: 1WIN vs MUERTA TEAM (BO3) - IZI WEX Group C
1WIN
$6k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: WW Team vs Team Nemesis (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Playoffs
Team Nemesis
$195k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: Drama eSports vs SINQU (BO3) - NODWIN Clutch Series Play-In Group C
Drama eSports
$9k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended
C
Esports · counter strike 2
Counter-Strike: Young27 vs WW Team (BO3) - CIS LAN Championship Group C
WW Team
$106k Vol.
$0 Liq.
Ended